Jongens U15 Provinciaal

Spelers
Mathijs Eeraerts
Dennis De Donder
Flor Van Aken
Cas Broothaerts
Lars Lauwers
Brent Van Der Hoeven
Kobe Desmedt
Tibe Leen
Ian Wyns
Trainer/Coach
Gijs Servaes Trainer
Sam Braspennincx Trainer/Coach
Patrick De Smedt Ploegverantwoordelijke


Kalender Competitie

28/09/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen Vrijhals Breendonk 3-0
05/10/2019 13:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A Van Pelt Arena Zoersel 3-0
19/10/2019 13:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A Diepvenneke Vosselaar 3-0
02/11/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Heylen Vastgoed Wegi Lille Vrijhals Breendonk 3-0
09/11/2019 15:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal VC Zoersel Sportschuur Zoersel 3-1
16/11/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Spinley Dessel A Vrijhals Breendonk 2-3
30/11/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A Vrijhals Breendonk 3-0
07/12/2019 10:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Geel Zwart Wijnegem Sportcentrum Wijnegem 3-0
14/12/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Oxaco BVC Antwerpen Vrijhals Breendonk 3-0
21/12/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot Vrijhals Breendonk 1-3
11/01/2020 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen Vrijhals Breendonk 3-0
18/01/2020 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A Vrijhals Breendonk 3-0
08/02/2020 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal BVMV Volley Noorderkempen Vrijhals Breendonk
22/02/2020 15:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Heylen Vastgoed Wegi Lille De Hooght Oud-Turnhout
29/02/2020 15:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal VC Zoersel CC Binder Puurs
14/03/2020 13:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Spinley Dessel A Sportpark Brasel Dessel
21/03/2020 11:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A Gemeentelijke Sportcentrum Hemiksem
28/03/2020 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Geel Zwart Wijnegem Vrijhals Breendonk
19/04/2020 12:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen Capenberg Oxaco Center Boechout
25/04/2020 15:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot De Lichten Booischot


Klassement

Nr. Ploegnaam Gesp. Wedstrijden Gew. Sets Verl. Sets Punten
1 Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel 20 60 2 60
2 BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A 20 50 17 50
3 Mendo Booischot 20 48 22 48
4 VST Lions Groot-Turnhout 20 48 23 46
5 VC Syneton Duvel Puurs 20 35 36 35
6 OXACO BVC Antwerpen A 20 35 41 35
7 VC Zoersel 20 34 45 34
8 Spinley Dessel 20 38 46 30
9 Mavoc Mechelen 20 22 50 22
10 ARVOC Arendonk 20 19 54 19
11 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 20 16 59 16