Heren 3 - Promo 3

Spelers
Jasper Ledeganck Hoek/Receptie
Ben Beuckelaers Opposite
Sander Coppieters Hoek/Receptie
Davy Lambrechts Spelverdeler
Thibaut De Wit Opposite
Tijs Broothaerts Spelverdeler
Timo Van Nieuwenhove Libero
Davy Moens Hoek/Receptie
Franc Van Barel Midden
Trainer/Coach
Bart Deloose Trainer/Coach
Marc Beuckelaers Ploegverantwoordelijke
Yvan Carré Kinesist


Kalender Competitie

28/09/2019 18:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Wavoc Waverse A Vrijhals Breendonk 3-0
05/10/2019 18:00 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Woka Wommelgem B Sportcentrum Brieleke Wommelgem 3-0
12/10/2019 18:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Wavoc Waverse B Vrijhals Breendonk 3-0
02/11/2019 18:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 W.E.K. Loenhout B Vrijhals Breendonk 3-0
09/11/2019 14:00 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Geel Zwart Wijnegem Sportcentrum Wijnegem 3-0
16/11/2019 13:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E Gemeentelijke Sporthal Hemiksem 3-0
23/11/2019 20:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Volmar Ekeren C Kon. Atheneum Ekeren 0-3
30/11/2019 20:00 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 VC Tesla Lint D OC De Witte Merel Lint 3-1
07/12/2019 12:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Sveka Schoten B Vrijhals Breendonk 3-0
14/12/2019 12:00 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Bravoc Ranst Het Loo Broechem 3-0
21/12/2019 14:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen C Vrijhals Breendonk 2-3
11/01/2020 20:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Wavoc Waverse A Bruultjeshoek OLV Waver 1-3
18/01/2020 18:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Woka Wommelgem B Vrijhals Breendonk 3-1
25/01/2020 18:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Wavoc Waverse B Bruultjenshoek O.L.V.-Waver 3-1
08/02/2020 18:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Volmar Ekeren C Vrijhals Breendonk 3-0
22/02/2020 16:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 W.E.K. Loenhout B Sportschuur Loenhout
29/02/2020 19:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Geel Zwart Wijnegem CC Binder Puurs
14/03/2020 12:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E Vrijhals Puurs
21/03/2020 19:00 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 VC Tesla Lint D Vrijhals Breendonk
28/03/2020 20:00 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Sveka Schoten B De Zeurt Schoten
18/04/2020 18:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Bravoc Ranst Vrijhals Breendonk
26/04/2020 16:00 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen C Capenberg Oxaco Center Boechout


Kalender Beker

01/02/2020 16:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 VC Tesla Lint D Vrijhals Breendonk 3-1


Klassement

Nr. Ploegnaam Gesp. Wedstrijden Gew. Sets Verl. Sets Punten
1 Osta Berchem 22 65 13 62
2 Woka Wommelgem A 22 62 13 59
3 Wavoc Waverse VBC A 22 53 31 44
4 VC Syneton Duvel Puurs C 22 49 33 42
5 Volmar Ekeren C 22 46 42 36
6 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle F 22 44 44 33
7 OXACO BVC Antwerpen C 22 37 47 26
8 Sveka Schoten B 22 31 49 24
9 WEK Loenhout B 22 31 57 20
10 Bravoc Ranst B 22 29 51 19
11 t Schuurke Merksem A 22 25 58 16
12 VC Global Wineries Kapellen B 22 24 58 15