Uitslagen

12/01/2020 16:30 | Heren Liga B GIMM-E Waasland Kruibeke 1-3
12/01/2020 09:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal B WEK Loenhout A 3-0
11/01/2020 20:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Wavoc Waverse A 1-3
11/01/2020 20:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Wavoc Waverse A 3-0
11/01/2020 18:30 | Heren 1ste Provinciale VC Retie A 1-3
11/01/2020 18:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen 1-3
11/01/2020 16:30 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal De Gelmers VBC Hoogstraten A 3-0
11/01/2020 16:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A VC Tesla Lint A 3-1
11/01/2020 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen 3-0
11/01/2020 14:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal NRG VC Geel (bc) 0-3
11/01/2020 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal VOS Schilde B 3-0
11/01/2020 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A Mavoc-Mechelen A (bc) 3-2
11/01/2020 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B FH Nijlen B 0-3
11/01/2020 12:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen 3-2
04/01/2020 17:00 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal WOKA Wommelgem 1-3
04/01/2020 17:00 | Jongens U15 Regionaal WOKA Wommelgem 3-1
28/12/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot 1-3
22/12/2019 10:00 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Wavoc Waverse A 0-3
22/12/2019 10:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Wavoc Waverse A 3-1
21/12/2019 20:30 | Heren Liga B VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem 1-3
21/12/2019 20:00 | Heren 1ste Provinciale Molvoc Mol A 3-0
21/12/2019 16:30 | Heren 2de Gewest VK Pannenhuiseke Edegem 3-0
21/12/2019 16:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal BVC Balen B (bc) 1-3
21/12/2019 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A Mortsel Volley Antwerpen A 3-1
21/12/2019 14:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Oxaco BVC Antwerpen C 2-3
21/12/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot 1-3
21/12/2019 12:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VOC Schriek A 3-1
21/12/2019 12:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Woka Wommelgem A 3-0
21/12/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B Volley Westerlo D 3-1
21/12/2019 11:00 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot 3-1
21/12/2019 10:00 | Jongens U15 Regionaal VC Heist Delhaize Herenthout 2-3
15/12/2019 10:00 | U11 Regionaal B Wavoc Waverse C 2-3
14/12/2019 16:30 | Heren 1ste Provinciale M. Siks Blaasveld VC B 3-1
14/12/2019 16:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen B 3-1
14/12/2019 15:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen D 1-3
14/12/2019 14:31 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Volley Westerlo 3-1
14/12/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Volley Westerlo (bc) 2-3
14/12/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Oxaco BVC Antwerpen 3-0
14/12/2019 14:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A VC Olen A 3-0
14/12/2019 13:00 | U11 Regionaal A VC Tesla Lint A 2-3
14/12/2019 12:00 | Heren 1ste Gewest Bravoc Ranst 3-0
08/12/2019 18:00 | Heren Liga B Black and White Company Lendelede A 3-1
08/12/2019 16:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal B Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A 0-3
07/12/2019 20:30 | Heren 1ste Provinciale NRG VC Geel B 3-1
07/12/2019 16:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Woka Wommelgem 0-3
07/12/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Wavoc Waverse A 3-2
07/12/2019 14:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Volley Westerlo B 0-3
07/12/2019 14:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Bravoc Ranst B 2-3
07/12/2019 14:00 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Volley Beerse (bc) 0-3
07/12/2019 12:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Sveka Schoten B 3-0
07/12/2019 12:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 3-1
07/12/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B VC Heist Delhaize Herenthout C 3-0
07/12/2019 12:00 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal Bravoc Ranst 0-3
07/12/2019 10:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Geel Zwart Wijnegem 3-0
30/11/2019 20:30 | Heren Liga B Axis Guibertin 2-3
30/11/2019 20:00 | Heren 1ste Gewest VC Tesla Lint D 3-1
30/11/2019 18:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Molvoc Mol A 1-3
30/11/2019 17:30 | Heren 1ste Provinciale Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel C 3-0
30/11/2019 16:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Osta Berchem (bc) 2-3
30/11/2019 16:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Oxaco BVC Antwerpen D 3-1
30/11/2019 16:00 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Volley Westerlo 3-1
30/11/2019 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A Bravoc Ranst A 3-1
30/11/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 3-0
30/11/2019 14:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 1-3
30/11/2019 12:31 | U11 Regionaal B Bovoc Bouwel 3-1
30/11/2019 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal B Heylen Vastgoed Wegi Lille 3-2
30/11/2019 12:30 | Heren 2de Gewest 't Schuurke Merksem A 3-0
30/11/2019 10:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Geel Zwart Wijnegem 0-3
23/11/2019 20:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Volmar Ekeren C 0-3
23/11/2019 18:00 | Heren Liga B Envol Herve Mortroux Thimister VBC 3-1
23/11/2019 15:00 | Jongens U15 Regionaal VC Olen (bc) 3-0
16/11/2019 20:30 | Heren Liga B BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A 2-3
16/11/2019 17:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VOLAK Vorselaar B 3-0
16/11/2019 16:30 | Heren 1ste Provinciale BVMV Volley Noorderkempen C 3-0
16/11/2019 16:30 | Heren 2de Gewest VC Global Wineries Kapellen 3-1
16/11/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Spinley Dessel A 2-3
16/11/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal Kadee Bornem 1-3
16/11/2019 13:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Mendo Booischot A 2-3
16/11/2019 13:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E 3-0
16/11/2019 12:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen (bc) 0-3
16/11/2019 12:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal BVMV Volley Noorderkempen E 2-3
16/11/2019 12:29 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal B Spinley Dessel A 3-0
16/11/2019 10:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal VC Heist Delhaize Herenthout B 0-3
16/11/2019 10:00 | U11 Regionaal B WOKA Wommelgem (bc) 1-3
10/11/2019 13:30 | Heren 2de Gewest Volmar Ekeren D 0-3
09/11/2019 20:30 | Heren Liga B Mendo Booischot A 0 -3
09/11/2019 19:00 | Heren 1ste Provinciale Mendo Booischot D 0-3
09/11/2019 15:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal VC Zoersel 3-1
09/11/2019 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A Wavoc Waverse B 3-1
09/11/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal Oxaco BVC Antwerpen C (bc) 3-0
09/11/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Spinley Dessel B 0-3
09/11/2019 14:00 | Heren 1ste Gewest Geel Zwart Wijnegem 3-0
09/11/2019 14:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VC Heist Delhaize Herenthout B 1-3
09/11/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B Wavoc Waverse D 3-0
09/11/2019 12:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal VC Smash Lier C (bc) 3-0
09/11/2019 11:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Mendo Booischot B (bc) 3-0
03/11/2019 16:00 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Jong Edegem (bc) 0-3
02/11/2019 18:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest W.E.K. Loenhout B 3-0
02/11/2019 18:30 | Dames 3de Gewest Woka Wommelgem B 3-0
02/11/2019 16:30 | Heren 2de Gewest Mortsel Volley Antwerpen D 3-0
02/11/2019 16:30 | Heren 1ste Provinciale Mortsel Volley Antwerpen A 3-1
02/11/2019 14:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal VC Olen A 0-3
02/11/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Heylen Vastgoed Wegi Lille 3-0
02/11/2019 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A VOC Schriek (bc) 3-0
02/11/2019 12:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen B 0-3
02/11/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B Volley Heist Dames (bc) 3-0
01/11/2019 20:00 | Heren Liga B Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A 0-3
26/10/2019 20:30 | Heren Liga B VC Zoersel A 3-2
26/10/2019 18:30 | Heren 2de Gewest Dosko@Ristorno Essen 3-0
26/10/2019 16:30 | Dames 3de Gewest Jong Edegem 3-2
26/10/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal VC Tesla Lint 3-2
26/10/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B FH Nijlen B 0-3
20/10/2019 16:00 | Heren 2de Gewest Mortsel Volley Antwerpen C 0-3
20/10/2019 15:00 | Heren 1ste Provinciale VC Zoersel C 3-2
19/10/2019 20:30 | Heren Liga B Topsport School Vilvoorde 3-0
19/10/2019 20:30 | Dames 3de Gewest Dosko@Ristorno Essen 1-3
19/10/2019 18:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Olmense VC 0-3
19/10/2019 16:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal VC Tesla Lint B 3-2
19/10/2019 15:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A 0-3
19/10/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen A 1-3
19/10/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Wavoc Waverse 3-0
19/10/2019 14:30 | U11 Regionaal A Mendo Booischot B 3-2
19/10/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen A 1-3
19/10/2019 13:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Wavoc Waverse B 3-2
19/10/2019 13:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A 3-0
19/10/2019 13:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal B BVMV Volley Noorderkempen B 0-3
19/10/2019 12:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Fixit Volley Kalmthout B 0-3
13/10/2019 11:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal M. Siks Blaasveld VC B 3-1
13/10/2019 11:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 0-3
13/10/2019 09:30 | U11 Regionaal A M. Siks Blaasveld VC A 3-0
12/10/2019 18:30 | Dames 3de Gewest Mortsel Volley Antwerpen E 3-0
12/10/2019 18:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Wavoc Waverse B 3-0
12/10/2019 17:00 | Heren Liga B BW Nivelles 0-3
12/10/2019 16:30 | Heren 1ste Provinciale Volleybal Club Sloep Borstbeek 3-1
12/10/2019 15:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal Dosko@Ristorno Essen B 0-3
12/10/2019 15:00 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Volley Heist Dames 0-3
12/10/2019 14:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 0-3
12/10/2019 14:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A Mortsel Volley Antwerpen A 0-3
12/10/2019 14:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal B OXACO BVC Antwerpen A 3-2
12/10/2019 12:00 | U11 Regionaal B Volley Westerlo C (bc) 3-0
06/10/2019 13:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal B Volmar Ekeren A 3-1
06/10/2019 13:30 | Heren 2de Gewest Mavoc-Mechelen D 0-3
05/10/2019 20:30 | Heren 1ste Provinciale Arvoc A 0-3
05/10/2019 20:30 | Heren Liga B VC Feniks Haacht 1-3
05/10/2019 18:00 | Heren 1ste Gewest Woka Wommelgem B 3-0
05/10/2019 18:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal VC Tesla Lint B 3-2
05/10/2019 18:00 | Dames 3de Provinciaal NRG VC Geel C 3-0
05/10/2019 17:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A OXACO BVC Antwerpen B 3-1
05/10/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal Kokaz Kontich (bc) 3-0
05/10/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Volley Heist Dames 0-3
05/10/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Sveka Schoten (bc) 3-0
05/10/2019 13:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A 3-0
05/10/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal B OLVOC C (bc) 1-3
05/10/2019 12:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Bravoc Ranst A 2-3
28/09/2019 18:30 | Dames 3de Gewest Geel Zwart Wijnegem D 3-0
28/09/2019 18:30 | Heren 1ste Gewest Wavoc Waverse A 3-0
28/09/2019 18:00 | Heren Liga B Envol Herve Mortroux Thimister VBC 3-0
28/09/2019 17:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal VOS Schilde B 3-0
28/09/2019 16:30 | Heren 2de Gewest 't Schuurke Merksem B 0-3
28/09/2019 16:30 | Heren 1ste Provinciale VC Retie A 1-3
28/09/2019 14:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal A VC Tesla Lint A 1-3
28/09/2019 14:30 | Dames 3de Provinciaal Wavoc Waverse A 2-3
28/09/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen 3-0
28/09/2019 13:30 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen A 0-3
28/09/2019 13:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen 0-3
28/09/2019 12:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen 0-3
28/09/2019 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal B WEK Loenhout A 3-0
28/09/2019 11:30 | U11 Regionaal A Mavoc-Mechelen A (bc) 3-1
28/09/2019 10:00 | Jongens U15 Regionaal NRG VC Geel (bc) 0-3
22/09/2019 18:00 | Heren Liga B Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 2-3
22/09/2019 13:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen B 0-3