Uitslagen

08/02/2020 18:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Volmar Ekeren C 3-0
08/02/2020 16:30 | Heren 2- Promo 2 VC Zoersel C 1-3
08/02/2020 16:00 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Wavoc Waverse 0-3
08/02/2020 15:00 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Gevorderden Puurs-Kadee Fixit Volley Kalmthout B 2-3
08/02/2020 14:30 | Dames 2 - 1e Gewest Olmense VC 0-3
08/02/2020 11:00 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot B 3-2
02/02/2020 18:00 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Spinley Dessel B 2-3
01/02/2020 20:30 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 BW Nivelles 2-3
01/02/2020 20:00 | Meisjes U19 Woka Wommelgem 1-3
01/02/2020 16:30 | Heren 2- Promo 2 WEK Loenhout A 3-0
01/02/2020 16:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 VC Tesla Lint D 3-1
01/02/2020 14:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal WEK Loenhout A 3-0
01/02/2020 14:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel 0-3
01/02/2020 14:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal VST Lions Groot-Turnhout 3-0ff
01/02/2020 12:30 | U11 Regionaal Beginners WEK Loenhout A 1-3
01/02/2020 12:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 3-0
29/01/2020 19:00 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 3-0
26/01/2020 17:30 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 VC Feniks Haacht 0-3
26/01/2020 16:00 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A 3-1
26/01/2020 12:00 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Oxaco BVC Antwerpen A 3-1
25/01/2020 18:30 | Dames 3 - 2e Gewest Mortsel Volley Antwerpen E 3-1
25/01/2020 18:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Wavoc Waverse B 3-1
25/01/2020 18:00 | Heren 2- Promo 2 Volleybal Club Sloep Borstbeek 0-3
25/01/2020 14:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 1-3
25/01/2020 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal Dosko@Ristorno Essen B 3-2
25/01/2020 14:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal M. Siks Blaasveld VC A 3-0
25/01/2020 14:00 | Heren 4 - 1e Gewest Kadee Bornem 3-2
25/01/2020 12:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal M. Siks Blaasveld VC B 3-1
25/01/2020 12:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen A 0-3
25/01/2020 12:30 | U11 Regionaal Beginners Volley Westerlo C (bc) 3-0
19/01/2020 18:00 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 VC Zoersel A 1-3
18/01/2020 18:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Woka Wommelgem B 3-1
18/01/2020 16:30 | Heren 2- Promo 2 Arvoc A 3-0
18/01/2020 16:30 | Heren 4 - 1e Gewest Mavoc-Mechelen D 3-1
18/01/2020 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Wavoc Waverse A 3-2
18/01/2020 14:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Oxaco BVC Antwerpen B 3-1
18/01/2020 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A 3-0
18/01/2020 14:00 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Gevorderden Puurs-Kadee Bravoc Ranst A 1-3
18/01/2020 13:00 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Sveka Schoten (bc) 0-3
18/01/2020 12:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal VC Tesla Lint B 2-3
18/01/2020 12:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Volmar Ekeren A 3-0
18/01/2020 11:00 | U11 Regionaal Beginners OLVOC C (bc) 1-3
18/01/2020 11:00 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal Kokaz Kontich (bc) 3-0
12/01/2020 16:30 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 GIMM-E Waasland Kruibeke 1-3
12/01/2020 09:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal WEK Loenhout A 3-0
11/01/2020 20:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Wavoc Waverse A 1-3
11/01/2020 20:30 | Dames 2 - 1e Gewest Wavoc Waverse A 3-0
11/01/2020 18:30 | Heren 2- Promo 2 VC Retie A 1-3
11/01/2020 18:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen 1-3
11/01/2020 16:30 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal De Gelmers VBC Hoogstraten A 3-0
11/01/2020 16:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal VC Tesla Lint A 3-1
11/01/2020 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen 3-0
11/01/2020 14:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal NRG VC Geel (bc) 0-3
11/01/2020 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal VOS Schilde B 3-0
11/01/2020 14:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen A (bc) 3-2
11/01/2020 12:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Gevorderden Puurs-Kadee Mavoc-Mechelen 3-2
11/01/2020 12:30 | U11 Regionaal Beginners FH Nijlen B 0-3
04/01/2020 17:00 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal WOKA Wommelgem 1-3
04/01/2020 17:00 | Jongens U15 Regionaal WOKA Wommelgem 3-1
28/12/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot 1-3
22/12/2019 10:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Wavoc Waverse A 3-1
22/12/2019 10:00 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Wavoc Waverse A 0-3
21/12/2019 20:30 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem 1-3
21/12/2019 20:00 | Heren 2- Promo 2 Molvoc Mol A 3-0
21/12/2019 16:30 | Heren 4 - 1e Gewest VK Pannenhuiseke Edegem 3-0
21/12/2019 16:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal BVC Balen B (bc) 1-3
21/12/2019 14:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen A 3-1
21/12/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot 1-3
21/12/2019 14:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Oxaco BVC Antwerpen C 2-3
21/12/2019 12:30 | Dames 2 - 1e Gewest VOC Schriek A 3-1
21/12/2019 12:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Gevorderden Puurs-Kadee Woka Wommelgem A 3-0
21/12/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal Beginners Volley Westerlo D 3-1
21/12/2019 11:00 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot 3-1
21/12/2019 10:00 | Jongens U15 Regionaal VC Heist Delhaize Herenthout 2-3
15/12/2019 10:00 | U11 Regionaal Beginners Wavoc Waverse C 2-3
14/12/2019 16:30 | Heren 2- Promo 2 M. Siks Blaasveld VC B 3-1
14/12/2019 16:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Gevorderden Puurs-Kadee Mortsel Volley Antwerpen B 3-1
14/12/2019 15:30 | Dames 2 - 1e Gewest Mavoc-Mechelen D 1-3
14/12/2019 14:31 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Volley Westerlo 3-1
14/12/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Volley Westerlo (bc) 2-3
14/12/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Oxaco BVC Antwerpen 3-0
14/12/2019 14:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal VC Olen A 3-0
14/12/2019 13:00 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal VC Tesla Lint A 2-3
14/12/2019 12:00 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Bravoc Ranst 3-0
08/12/2019 18:00 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 Black and White Company Lendelede A 3-1
08/12/2019 16:00 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A 0-3
07/12/2019 20:30 | Heren 2- Promo 2 NRG VC Geel B 3-1
07/12/2019 16:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Woka Wommelgem 0-3
07/12/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Wavoc Waverse A 3-2
07/12/2019 14:30 | Dames 2 - 1e Gewest Volley Westerlo B 0-3
07/12/2019 14:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Bravoc Ranst B 2-3
07/12/2019 14:00 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Volley Beerse (bc) 0-3
07/12/2019 12:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Sveka Schoten B 3-0
07/12/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal Beginners VC Heist Delhaize Herenthout C 3-0
07/12/2019 12:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Gevorderden Puurs-Kadee Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 3-1
07/12/2019 12:00 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal Bravoc Ranst 0-3
07/12/2019 10:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Geel Zwart Wijnegem 3-0
30/11/2019 20:30 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 Axis Guibertin 2-3
30/11/2019 20:00 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 VC Tesla Lint D 3-1
30/11/2019 18:00 | Dames 2 - 1e Gewest Molvoc Mol A 1-3
30/11/2019 17:30 | Heren 2- Promo 2 Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel C 3-0
30/11/2019 16:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Osta Berchem (bc) 2-3
30/11/2019 16:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Gevorderden Puurs-Kadee Oxaco BVC Antwerpen D 3-1
30/11/2019 16:00 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Volley Westerlo 3-1
30/11/2019 14:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal Bravoc Ranst A 3-1
30/11/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 3-0
30/11/2019 14:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 1-3
30/11/2019 12:31 | U11 Regionaal Beginners Bovoc Bouwel 3-1
30/11/2019 12:30 | Heren 4 - 1e Gewest 't Schuurke Merksem A 3-0
30/11/2019 12:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Heylen Vastgoed Wegi Lille 3-2
30/11/2019 10:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Geel Zwart Wijnegem 0-3
23/11/2019 20:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Volmar Ekeren C 0-3
23/11/2019 18:00 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 Envol Herve Mortroux Thimister VBC 3-1
23/11/2019 15:00 | Jongens U15 Regionaal VC Olen (bc) 3-0
16/11/2019 20:30 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A 2-3
16/11/2019 17:30 | Dames 2 - 1e Gewest VOLAK Vorselaar B 3-0
16/11/2019 16:30 | Heren 2- Promo 2 BVMV Volley Noorderkempen C 3-0
16/11/2019 16:30 | Heren 4 - 1e Gewest VC Global Wineries Kapellen 3-1
16/11/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal Kadee Bornem 1-3
16/11/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Spinley Dessel A 2-3
16/11/2019 13:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot A 2-3
16/11/2019 13:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle E 3-0
16/11/2019 12:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen (bc) 0-3
16/11/2019 12:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal BVMV Volley Noorderkempen E 2-3
16/11/2019 12:29 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Spinley Dessel A 3-0
16/11/2019 10:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Gevorderden Puurs-Kadee VC Heist Delhaize Herenthout B 0-3
16/11/2019 10:00 | U11 Regionaal Beginners WOKA Wommelgem (bc) 1-3
10/11/2019 13:30 | Heren 4 - 1e Gewest Volmar Ekeren D 0-3
09/11/2019 20:30 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 Mendo Booischot A 0 -3
09/11/2019 19:00 | Heren 2- Promo 2 Mendo Booischot D 0-3
09/11/2019 15:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal VC Zoersel 3-1
09/11/2019 14:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal Wavoc Waverse B 3-1
09/11/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal Oxaco BVC Antwerpen C (bc) 3-0
09/11/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Spinley Dessel B 0-3
09/11/2019 14:00 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Geel Zwart Wijnegem 3-0
09/11/2019 14:00 | Dames 2 - 1e Gewest VC Heist Delhaize Herenthout B 1-3
09/11/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal Beginners Wavoc Waverse D 3-0
09/11/2019 12:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Gevorderden Puurs-Kadee VC Smash Lier C (bc) 3-0
09/11/2019 11:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Mendo Booischot B (bc) 3-0
03/11/2019 16:00 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Jong Edegem (bc) 0-3
02/11/2019 18:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 W.E.K. Loenhout B 3-0
02/11/2019 18:30 | Dames 3 - 2e Gewest Woka Wommelgem B 3-0
02/11/2019 16:30 | Heren 4 - 1e Gewest Mortsel Volley Antwerpen D 3-0
02/11/2019 16:30 | Heren 2- Promo 2 Mortsel Volley Antwerpen A 3-1
02/11/2019 14:30 | Dames 2 - 1e Gewest VC Olen A 0-3
02/11/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Heylen Vastgoed Wegi Lille 3-0
02/11/2019 14:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal VOC Schriek (bc) 3-0
02/11/2019 12:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen B 0-3
02/11/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal Beginners Volley Heist Dames (bc) 3-0
01/11/2019 20:00 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A 0-3
26/10/2019 20:30 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 VC Zoersel A 3-2
26/10/2019 18:30 | Heren 4 - 1e Gewest Dosko@Ristorno Essen 3-0
26/10/2019 16:30 | Dames 3 - 2e Gewest Jong Edegem 3-2
26/10/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal VC Tesla Lint 3-2
26/10/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal Beginners FH Nijlen B 0-3
20/10/2019 16:00 | Heren 4 - 1e Gewest Mortsel Volley Antwerpen C 0-3
20/10/2019 15:00 | Heren 2- Promo 2 VC Zoersel C 3-2
19/10/2019 20:30 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 Topsport School Vilvoorde 3-0
19/10/2019 20:30 | Dames 3 - 2e Gewest Dosko@Ristorno Essen 1-3
19/10/2019 18:00 | Dames 2 - 1e Gewest Olmense VC 0-3
19/10/2019 16:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal VC Tesla Lint B 3-2
19/10/2019 15:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A 0-3
19/10/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen A 1-3
19/10/2019 14:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal Mendo Booischot B 3-2
19/10/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen A 1-3
19/10/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Wavoc Waverse 3-0
19/10/2019 13:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Wavoc Waverse B 3-2
19/10/2019 13:00 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal BVMV Volley Noorderkempen A 3-0
19/10/2019 13:00 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal BVMV Volley Noorderkempen B 0-3
19/10/2019 12:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Gevorderden Puurs-Kadee Fixit Volley Kalmthout B 0-3
13/10/2019 11:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Gevorderden Puurs-Kadee M. Siks Blaasveld VC B 3-1
13/10/2019 11:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 0-3
13/10/2019 09:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal M. Siks Blaasveld VC A 3-0
12/10/2019 18:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Wavoc Waverse B 3-0
12/10/2019 18:30 | Dames 3 - 2e Gewest Mortsel Volley Antwerpen E 3-0
12/10/2019 17:00 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 BW Nivelles 0-3
12/10/2019 16:30 | Heren 2- Promo 2 Volleybal Club Sloep Borstbeek 3-1
12/10/2019 15:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal Dosko@Ristorno Essen B 0-3
12/10/2019 15:00 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Volley Heist Dames 0-3
12/10/2019 14:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen A 0-3
12/10/2019 14:30 | Dames 2 - 1e Gewest Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle B 0-3
12/10/2019 14:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen A 3-2
12/10/2019 12:00 | U11 Regionaal Beginners Volley Westerlo C (bc) 3-0
06/10/2019 13:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal Volmar Ekeren A 3-1
06/10/2019 13:30 | Heren 4 - 1e Gewest Mavoc-Mechelen D 0-3
05/10/2019 20:30 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 VC Feniks Haacht 1-3
05/10/2019 20:30 | Heren 2- Promo 2 Arvoc A 0-3
05/10/2019 18:00 | Jongens U13 Regionaal VC Tesla Lint B 3-2
05/10/2019 18:00 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Woka Wommelgem B 3-0
05/10/2019 18:00 | Dames 2 - 1e Gewest NRG VC Geel C 3-0
05/10/2019 17:00 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal OXACO BVC Antwerpen B 3-1
05/10/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal Kokaz Kontich (bc) 3-0
05/10/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Regionaal Sveka Schoten (bc) 3-0
05/10/2019 14:30 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Volley Heist Dames 0-3
05/10/2019 13:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Amigos Van Pelt Sint-Antonius Zoersel A 3-0
05/10/2019 12:30 | U11 Regionaal Beginners OLVOC C (bc) 1-3
05/10/2019 12:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Gevorderden Puurs-Kadee Bravoc Ranst A 2-3
28/09/2019 18:30 | Dames 3 - 2e Gewest Geel Zwart Wijnegem D 3-0
28/09/2019 18:30 | Heren 3 - Promo 3 Wavoc Waverse A 3-0
28/09/2019 18:00 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 Envol Herve Mortroux Thimister VBC 3-0
28/09/2019 17:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal VOS Schilde B 3-0
28/09/2019 16:30 | Heren 2- Promo 2 VC Retie A 1-3
28/09/2019 16:30 | Heren 4 - 1e Gewest 't Schuurke Merksem B 0-3
28/09/2019 14:30 | Dames 2 - 1e Gewest Wavoc Waverse A 2-3
28/09/2019 14:30 | Jongens U13 Provinciaal VC Tesla Lint A 1-3
28/09/2019 14:30 | Jongens U15 Provinciaal Mortsel Volley Antwerpen 3-0
28/09/2019 13:30 | Meisjes U17 Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen A 0-3
28/09/2019 13:30 | Meisjes U13 Regionaal Gevorderden Puurs-Kadee Mavoc-Mechelen 0-3
28/09/2019 12:30 | Jongens U13 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen 0-3
28/09/2019 12:30 | Jongens U17 Provinciaal WEK Loenhout A 3-0
28/09/2019 11:30 | Jongens U11 Provinciaal Mavoc-Mechelen A (bc) 3-1
28/09/2019 10:00 | Jongens U15 Regionaal NRG VC Geel (bc) 0-3
22/09/2019 18:00 | Heren 1 - Nationale 1 Hellvoc Hemiksem-Schelle A 2-3
22/09/2019 13:30 | Meisjes U17 Regionaal Mavoc-Mechelen B 0-3